|
8-Ball- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
|
|
9-Ball- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Günter Geisen,
BC Oberhausen , BVW
|
32
|
|
1.
|
Harald Schröter, PBF Porz Eil , BLMR
|
32
|
2.
|
Reiner Wirsbitzki,
PBC Berrenrath , BLMR
|
31
|
|
2.
|
Reiner Wirsbitzki,
PBC Berrenrath , BLMR
|
31
|
3.
|
Holger Gries, PBC Karben
, HBU
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Jürgen Ritter, BSF Kurpfalz ,
BVBW
|
30
|
3.
|
Christian Schoof,
PBC Schipkau , BBV
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Eugen
Rosenau, BC Feuersee ,
BVBW
|
30
|
5.
|
Peter
Lau, BC Queue Hamburg , NBV
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Rudi
Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen , BLMR
|
28
|
5.
|
Ralf
Wack, PBC Fortuna Bexbach ,
SBU
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Achim
Gharbi, BSV Miltenberg ,
BBV
|
28
|
5.
|
Rudi
Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen , BLMR
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Roman
Arnold, BF Weinheim-Viernheim , BVBW
|
28
|
5.
|
Michael Kasper, 1. PBC Joker Geldern ,
BVNR
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera , TBV
|
28
|
9.
|
Jürgen Ritter, BSF Kurpfalz ,
BVBW
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Ralf
Kotewitsch, PBC Soest ,
BVW
|
24
|
9.
|
Roman
Arnold, BF Weinheim-Viernheim , BVBW
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Ralf
Wack, PBC Fortuna Bexbach ,
SBU
|
24
|
9.
|
Andreas Leykamm, PBC Karben , HBU
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Günter Geisen,
BC Oberhausen , BVW
|
24
|
9.
|
Eugen
Rosenau, BC Feuersee ,
BVBW
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Christian Schoof,
PBC Schipkau , BBV
|
24
|
13.
|
Horst Sterl,
Pool Brothers Deggendorf 90 , BBV
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Thomas Fritzsch,
PBC Schipkau , BBV
|
24
|
13.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera , TBV
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Michael Wolf, BV Fortuna Straubing ,
BBV
|
24
|
13.
|
Klaus
Schumacher, PBC Soest , BVW
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Boris Grunow,
BC Colours Benrath , BLMR
|
24
|
13.
|
Heiko
Müller, PBC Fortuna Bexbach , SBU
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Richard Hartmann, PBC Sand , BVBW
|
24
|
17.
|
Wolfram Langkau,
PBC Karben , HBU
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Wolfgan Ern, BSV
Langenfeld , BVNR
|
16
|
17.
|
Carsten Hölzer, PSV Duisburg 1920 ,
BVW
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Harald Heller, BC Colours
Benrath , BLMR
|
16
|
17.
|
Manfred Germer,
1. PBC Braunschweig e.V. , BLVNS
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Andreas König, Hamburg Flames , NBV
|
16
|
17.
|
Kurt Suchan,
PBSC Donauwörth , BBV
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Edgar
Beres, PBC Schwerte 87 ,
BVW
|
16
|
17.
|
Thomas Schröder, BC Oberhausen ,
BVW
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Dirk
Kozianka, PBC Soest , BVW
|
16
|
17.
|
Siegfried Bund, Rösrather
Billard Club , BLMR
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Monty Knospe,
BT Vogtland , SBV
|
16
|
17.
|
Ralf
Kotewitsch, PBC Soest ,
BVW
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Gerhard Stadt, BSV Aschheim , BBV
|
16
|
17.
|
Elmar
Kopyciok, BF Mittelrhein Neuwied
, BVRP
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Guido
Gerber, BSC Neukirchen Vluyn ,
BVW
|
16
|
25.
|
Günther Flödl,
PBC Stendal , BLVSA
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Harald Wolff, PBC München-West ,
BBV
|
16
|
25.
|
Oguztürk Yaylakci, BSV Pfaffenhofen Greens
, BBV
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff,
PBC Fortuna Bexbach , SBU
|
16
|
25.
|
Monty Knospe,
BT Vogtland , SBV
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Uwe
Heiligenhaus, PSV Duisburg 1920 , BVW
|
16
|
25.
|
Uwe
Heiligenhaus, PSV Duisburg 1920 , BVW
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Klaus
Karow, BF Bremen , BLVNS
|
16
|
25.
|
Thomas Fritzsch,
PBC Schipkau , BBV
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg ,
BVB
|
16
|
25.
|
Thomas Hüskes,
BG Viersen , BVNR
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Frank
Terminiello, BC Edenkoben ,
BVRP
|
16
|
25.
|
Klaus
Marquardt, BC Pool In Berlin , BVB
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Raik Ernst, BC
Eisleben , BLVSA
|
16
|
25.
|
Michael Helten,
BU Mönchengladbach/Kempen , BVNR
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Markus Funk, Billard Bianco Dieburg , HBU
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel Senioren
|
|
|
|
Pokal- Einzel Senioren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Reiner Wirsbitzki,
PBC Berrenrath , BLMR
|
32
|
|
1.
|
Reiner Wirsbitzki,
PBC Berrenrath , BLMR
|
32
|
2.
|
Carsten Hölzer, PSV Duisburg 1920 ,
BVW
|
31
|
|
2.
|
Heiko
Müller, PBC Fortuna Bexbach , SBU
|
31
|
3.
|
Ralf
Wack, PBC Fortuna Bexbach ,
SBU
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Andreas Fresenborg,
Astoria
Walldorf , HBU
|
30
|
3.
|
Harald Schröter, PBF Porz Eil , BLMR
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Holger Gries, PBC Karben
, HBU
|
30
|
5.
|
Holger Gries, PBC Karben
, HBU
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Ralf
Kotewitsch, PBC Soest ,
BVW
|
28
|
5.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera , TBV
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Harald Wolff, PBC München-West ,
BBV
|
28
|
5.
|
Heiko
Müller, PBC Fortuna Bexbach , SBU
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Christian Schoof,
PBC Schipkau , BBV
|
28
|
5.
|
Peter
Lau, BC Queue Hamburg , NBV
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Michael Helten,
BU Mönchengladbach/Kempen ,
|
28
|
9.
|
Bruno
Ernst, PBC Trier , BVRP
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg ,
BVB
|
24
|
9.
|
Rudi
Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen , BLMR
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Kurt Suchan,
PBSC Donauwörth , BBV
|
24
|
9.
|
Eugen
Rosenau, BC Feuersee ,
BVBW
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Torsten Bonke,
BC Queue Hamburg , NBV
|
24
|
9.
|
Ralf
Kotewitsch, PBC Soest ,
BVW
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Frank
Friedrich, PBC Kreuzberg , BVB
|
24
|
13.
|
Siegfried Bund, Nippeser
Pool Freunde Köln , BLMR
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Heiko
Harries, BF Bremen , BLVNS
|
24
|
13.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff,
PBC Fortuna Bexbach , SBU
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Dirk
Köhler, PBV Limburg , HBU
|
24
|
13.
|
Dieter Sellbach,
1. PBC Rheinbach , BLMR
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Andreas Friedrich, BF Ninebreakers , BVW
|
24
|
13.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg ,
BVB
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera , TBV
|
24
|
17.
|
Michael Helten,
BU Mönchengladbach/Kempen
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Stefan Weber, PBV Korbach , HBU
|
16
|
17.
|
Christian Schoof,
PBC Schipkau , BBV
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Reinhold Bayer, BC Feuersee , BVBW
|
16
|
17.
|
Zeljko Stefanac, BSV Nürtingen , BVBW
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Thomas Fritzsch,
PBC Schipkau , BBV
|
16
|
17.
|
Klaus
Schumacher, PBC Soest , BVW
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Hardy
Heweling, 1. PBSC Wesel ,
BVW
|
16
|
17.
|
Jürgen Schroff, BF Forst , BVBW
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Dirk
Neumann, PBC Giessen , HBU
|
16
|
17.
|
Kurt Suchan,
PBSC Donauwörth , BBV
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff,
PBC Fortuna Bexbach , SBU
|
16
|
17.
|
Cem Ucluok, PBC München-West , BBV
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Kreilein,
PBC Phönix Düren , BLMR
|
16
|
17.
|
Andreas Leykamm, PBC Karben , HBU
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Guido
Gerber, BSC Neukirchen Vluyn ,
BVW
|
16
|
25.
|
Monty Knospe,
BT Vogtland , SBV
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Stefan Poggenburg,
PBC Bassum , BLVNS
|
16
|
25.
|
Volker Teuteberg,
1. PBC Lauenförde , BLVNS
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Werner Kahl, 1. PBC Joker Geldern ,
BVNR
|
16
|
25.
|
Klaus
Marquardt, BC Pool In Berlin , BVB
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Achim
Eisenberger, 1. PBC Bitterfeld , BLVSA
|
16
|
25.
|
Detlef Kallweit,
Hannover 96 , BLVNS
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Uwe Seypt,
Pool 2000 Leipzig
, SBV
|
16
|
25.
|
Dirk
Köhler, PBV Limburg , HBU
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Silvio Klein, PBC Fortuna Bexbach ,
SBU
|
16
|
25.
|
Elmar
Kopyciok, BF Mittelrhein Neuwied
, BVRP
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Kullmann,
PBC Waghäusel , BVBW
|
16
|
25.
|
Raik Ernst, BC
Eisleben , BLVSA
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Rudi
Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen , BLMR
|
16
|
25.
|
Ralf Boos, PBC Knickers-Iserlohn ,
BVW
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Markus Milde, BC GB Bockum-Hövel , BVW
|
16
|