|
8-Ball Einzel DAMEN
|
|
9-Ball Einzel DAMEN
|
1.
|
Franziska Stark, PBC Schwetzingen, BVBW
|
1.
|
Franziska Stark, PBC Schwetzingen, BVBW
|
2.
|
Wienke
Thamsen,
1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
2.
|
Sandra Ortner, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
3.
|
Silke Falkus, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
3.
|
Christine Frieß,
BIG Kiss Shot Lambrecht, BVRP
|
3.
|
Susanne
Wessel, PBC Castrop, BVW
|
3.
|
Silke Falkus, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
5.
|
Sandra Ortner, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
5.
|
Melanie Süßenguth, PBC RS Halberstadt, BVSA
|
5.
|
Christine Frieß,
BIG Kiss Shot Lambrecht, BVRP
|
5.
|
Karin Mayet, Pool Wizards
Holzkirchen, BBV
|
5.
|
Natali Stürtzer, 1.PBC
Kempen, BVNR
|
5.
|
Alexandra Stülpner, BC
Miesbach, BBV
|
5.
|
Karin Mayet, Pool Wizards
Holzkirchen, BBV
|
5.
|
Simone
Meinhold, BC Solaris
Chemnitz, SBV
|
9.
|
Daniela Benz, BSV Weinheim, BVBW
|
9.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria
Walldorf, HBU
|
9.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
9.
|
Christine Wiechert, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
9.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria
Walldorf, HBU
|
9.
|
Martina Bund, PBC Ballhunters
Troisdorf, BLMR
|
9.
|
Kerstin Krangemann, PBC Reinsbach, SBU
|
9.
|
Wanchai
Ruangrit,
PBC Bruchsal, BVBW
|
13.
|
Christine Wiechert, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
13.
|
Schwerin Alexandra, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|
13.
|
Sabine Kamplade, BSG Hannover, BLVNS
|
13.
|
Susanne
Wessel, PBC Castrop, BVW
|
13.
|
Simone
Meinhold, BC Solaris
Chemnitz, SBV
|
13.
|
Sabine Kamplade, BSG Hannover, BLVNS
|
13.
|
Irene Ernst, PBC Augsburg, BBV
|
13.
|
Natali Stürtzer, 1.PBC
Kempen, BVNR
|
17.
|
Martina Bund, PBC Ballhunters
Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Wienke
Thamsen,
1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
17.
|
Christine
Lachenmann, PBF Feuerbach, BVBW
|
17.
|
Anette Heck, 1. PBC Gießen, HBU
|
17.
|
Ines Furchheim,
1.Stendaler PBV, BVSA
|
17.
|
Michaela
Frommold, 1.PBC Neuwerk, BLMR
|
17.
|
Diana Schuler, 1.PBC Fulda, HBU
|
17.
|
Diana Schuler, 1.PBC Fulda, HBU
|
17.
|
Nicole Krüger, BC
Oberhausen, BVW
|
17.
|
Ines Furchheim,
1.Stendaler PBV, BVSA
|
17.
|
Julia Nikulka, PBC Adler Berlin, BVB
|
17.
|
Daniela Benz, BSV Weinheim, BVBW
|
17.
|
Schwerin Alexandra, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|
17.
|
Irene Ernst, PBC Augsburg, BBV
|
17.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG
Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
17.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
25.
|
Anna Pokoski, PBC Rot-Gelb Stolberg, BLMR
|
25.
|
Susanne Aßmus, PSV Duisburg, BVW
|
25.
|
Barbara Schmitz, BSF Goch,
BVNR
|
25.
|
Sascha Hoffmann, PBC Olimpia
München, BBV
|
25.
|
Krystina
Trojanek,
BV Pforzheim, BVBW
|
25.
|
Anke Liepelt, PBV Vienenberg, BLVNS
|
25.
|
Meike Gerlach, 1.PBC Braunschweig, BLVNS
|
25.
|
Kerstin Krangemann, PBC Reinsbach, SBU
|
25.
|
Michaela
Frommold, 1.PBC Neuwerk, BLMR
|
25.
|
Julia Nikulka, PBC Adler Berlin, BVB
|
25.
|
Frauke Penk, PBC Knickers, BVW
|
25.
|
Anna-Maria Pint, PBC Hellweg Lüttgendortmund,
BVW
|
25.
|
Anke Liepelt, PBV Vienenberg, BLVNS
|
25.
|
Melanie Friedrich, PBC RS Halberstadt. BVSA
|
25.
|
Susanne Wolf, PBC Dillingen, SBU
|
25.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG
Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel DAMEN
|
|
Pokal- Einzel DAMEN
|
1.
|
Daniela Benz, BSV Weinheim, BVBW
|
1.
|
Karin Mayet, Pool Wizards
Holzkirchen, BBV
|
2.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
2.
|
Daniela Benz, BVS Heddesheim, BVBW
|
3.
|
Franziska Stark, PBC Schwetzingen, BVBW
|
3.
|
Wienke
Thamsen,
1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
3.
|
Janine Drescher, PBC Ballhunters
Troisdorf, BLMR
|
3.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria
Walldorf, HBU
|
5.
|
Alexandra Orak, 1.BSV
Weiden, BBV
|
5.
|
Susanne
Wessel, PBC Castrop, BVW
|
5.
|
Karin Mayet, Pool Wizards
Holzkirchen, BBV
|
5.
|
Martina Bund, PBC Ballhunters
Troisdorf, BLMR
|
5.
|
Christine Wiechert, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
5.
|
Nicole Krüger, BC
Oberhausen, BVW
|
5.
|
Susanne Wolf, PBC Dillingen, SBU
|
5.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG
Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
9.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG
Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
9.
|
Kirsten Griese, BF Ninebreakers Dortmund,
BVW
|
9.
|
Christine Frieß,
BIG Kiss Shot Lambrecht, BVRP
|
9.
|
Diana Schuler, 1.PBC Fulda, HBU
|
9.
|
Wienke
Thamsen,
1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
9.
|
Claudia
Martens-Manske, 1. PBC Kempen
, BVNR
|
9.
|
Martina Bund, PBC Ballhunters
Troisdorf, BLMR
|
9.
|
Christine Wiechert, BV Grafschafter
Moers, BVW
|
13.
|
Melanie Süßenguth, PBC RS Halberstadt, BVSA
|
9.
|
Galda, Petra, PBV Rotes Tuch Berlin, BVB
|
13.
|
Alexandra Stülpner, BC
Miesbach, BBV
|
9.
|
Simone
Meinhold, BC Solaris
Chemnitz, SBV
|
13.
|
Anette Heck, 1. PBC Gießen, HBU
|
9.
|
Anna Pokoski, PBC Rot-Gelb Stolberg, BLMR
|
13.
|
Sandra Ortner, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
9.
|
Jennifer Vietz, PBC Joker Kamp-Linfort, BVNR
|
17.
|
Kerstin Krangemann, PBC Reinsbach, SBU
|
17.
|
Janine Drescher, PBC Ballhunters
Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Jennifer Vietz, PBC Joker Kamp-Linfort, BVNR
|
17.
|
Julia Nikulka, PBC Adler Berlin, BVB
|
17.
|
Julia Nikulka, PBC Adler Berlin, BVB
|
17.
|
Martina Hartz, 1.PBC Aurich, BLVNS
|
17.
|
Diana
Pohl, PBC Rot-Gelb
Stolberg, BLMR
|
17.
|
Sabine Kaldewey, BPG Linde
Berlin, BVB
|
17.
|
Nina
Piroth, BC Simmern, BVRP
|
17.
|
Daniela Hops, PBF Ravensburg, BVBW
|
17.
|
Susanne
Wessel, PBC Castrop, BVW
|
17.
|
Ines Furchheim, 1.Stendaler
PBV, BVSA
|
17.
|
Simone
Meinhold, BC Solaris
Chemnitz, SBV
|
17.
|
Diana
Pohl, PBC Rot-Gelb
Stolberg, BLMR
|
17.
|
Schwerin Alexandra, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|
17.
|
Anette Heck, 1. PBC Gießen, HBU
|
25.
|
Veronika Kordian, BC Motor Babelsberg, BrBV
|
17.
|
Ina Pint, PBC Hellweg Lütgendortmund, BVW
|
25.
|
Stephanie Haefeker, 1. Heier PBC, BLMR
|
17.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
25.
|
Natali Stürtzer, 1.PBC
Kempen, BVNR
|
17.
|
Martina Menzel, PBC Kempen, BVNR
|
25.
|
Diana Schuler, 1.PBC Fulda, HBU
|
17.
|
Katja Wilhelms, PBV Anderten, BLVNS
|
25.
|
Silke Falkus, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
17.
|
Kerstin Krangemann, PBC Reinsbach, SBU
|
25.
|
Michaela
Frommold, 1.PBC Neuwerk, BLMR
|
17.
|
Alexandra Orak, 1.BSV
Weiden, BBV
|
25.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria
Walldorf, HBU
|
17.
|
Susanne Wolf, PBC Dillingen, SBU
|
25.
|
Katja Wilhelms, PBV Anderten, BLVNS
|
17.
|
Schwerin Alexandra, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|