|
8-Ball- Einzel DAMEN
|
|
9-Ball- Einzel DAMEN
|
1.
|
Susanne Wessel, PBC Castrop, BVW
|
1.
|
Sandra Ortner, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
2.
|
Sandra Ortner, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
2.
|
Daniela Benz, BVS Heddesheim, BVBW
|
3.
|
Tanja Kirschmann, 1. PBC Fulda, HBU
|
3.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria Walldorf, HBU
|
3.
|
Wienke Thamsen, 1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
3.
|
Karin Mayet, BSV Dachau, BBV
|
5.
|
Franziska Stark, PBV Schwetzingen, BVBW
|
5.
|
Silke Falkus, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
5.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria Walldorf, HBU
|
5.
|
Franziska Stark, PBV Schwetzingen, BVBW
|
5.
|
Diana Stateczny, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
5.
|
Christine Wiechert, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
5.
|
Sandra Graw, PBSG Wolfsburg, BLVNS
|
5.
|
Karin Michl, BC Diabolo Germering, BBV
|
9.
|
Simone Meinhold, BC Solaris Chemnitz, SBV
|
9.
|
Martina Bund, PSG Köln, BLMR
|
9.
|
Christine Wiechert, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
9.
|
Susanne Wessel, PBC Castrop, BVW
|
9.
|
Alexandra Hees, 1.PBC Ingelheim, BVRP
|
9.
|
Sabrina Fritz, PBC Lindenhorst, BVW
|
9.
|
Daniela Benz, BVS Heddesheim, BVBW
|
9.
|
Diana Stateczny, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
13.
|
Annette Heck, 1. PBC Gießen, HBU
|
13.
|
Hella Kasper, PBC Schwerte, BVW
|
13.
|
Silke Falkus, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
13.
|
Alexandra Schwerin, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|
13.
|
Sylvia Buschhüter, PBC Olimpia München, BBV
|
13.
|
Katja Wilhelms, PBSG Wolfsburg, BLVNS
|
13.
|
Alexandra Schwerin, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|
13.
|
Corina Frister, Kieler Billard Union, NBV
|
17.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
17.
|
Wienke Thamsen, 1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
17.
|
Corina Frister, Kieler Billard Union, NBV
|
17.
|
Annette Heck, 1. PBC Gießen, HBU
|
17.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
17.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
17.
|
Melanie Süßenguth, PBC RS Halberstadt, BLVSA
|
17.
|
Tina Vogelmann, CS Öhringen, BVBW
|
17.
|
Susanne Wolf, PBC Dillingen, SBU
|
17.
|
Christine Frieß, BIG Kiss Shot Lambrecht, BVRP
|
17.
|
Viktoria Scholz, BC Mantinell Erkelenz, BLMR
|
17.
|
Simone Meinhold, BC Solaris Chemnitz, SBV
|
17.
|
Karin Mayet, BSV Dachau, BBV
|
17.
|
Tanja Kirschmann, 1. PBC Fulda, HBU
|
17.
|
Martina Bund, PSG Köln, BLMR
|
17.
|
Melanie Süßenguth, PBC RS Halberstadt, BLVSA
|
25.
|
Anja Timm, PBC Wildau, BrBV
|
25.
|
Alexandra Hees, 1.PBC Ingelheim, BVRP
|
25.
|
Antje König, Joe's Dresden, SBV
|
25.
|
Isabell Krafczyk, PV Astoria Walldorf, HBU
|
25.
|
Natalie Stürtzer, BU Mönchengladbach-Kempen, BVNR
|
25.
|
Jennifer Vietz, PBC Joker Kamp-Linfort, BVNR
|
25.
|
Tina Vogelmann, CS Öhringen, BVBW
|
25.
|
Petra Sannwald, PB Feuerbach, BVBW
|
25.
|
Britta Görlitz, BC Breakpointers, BVW
|
25.
|
Kerstin Krangemann, PBC Reinsbach, SBU
|
25.
|
Kristina Trojanek, BSF Kurpfalz, BVBW
|
25.
|
Sylvia Buschhüter, PBC Olimpia München, BBV
|
25.
|
Jennifer Vietz, PBC Joker Kamp-Linfort, BVNR
|
25.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
25.
|
Diana Schuler, 1.PBC Fulda, HBU
|
25.
|
Monika Huber, BSV Dachau, BBV
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel DAMEN
|
|
Pokal-Einzel DAMEN
|
1.
|
Diana Stateczny, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
1.
|
Diana Stateczny, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
2.
|
Sandra Ortner, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
2.
|
Annette Heck, 1. PBC Gießen, HBU
|
3.
|
Daniela Benz, BVS Heddesheim, BVBW
|
3.
|
Tanja Kirschmann, 1. PBC Fulda, HBU
|
3.
|
Karin Mayet, BSV Dachau, BBV
|
3.
|
Christine Wiechert, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
5.
|
Sabrina Fritz, PBC Lindenhorst, BVW
|
5.
|
Martina Bund, PSG Köln, BLMR
|
5.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria Walldorf, HBU
|
5.
|
Wienke Thamsen, 1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
5.
|
Birgit Reimann, 1860 Bremen, BLVNS
|
5.
|
Alexandra Schwerin, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|
5.
|
Janine Drescher, BC Alsdorf, BLMR
|
5.
|
Viktoria Scholz, BC Mantinell Erkelenz, BLMR
|
9.
|
Franziska Stark, PBV Schwetzingen, BVBW
|
9.
|
Corina Frister, Kieler Billard Union, NBV
|
9.
|
Simone Meinhold, BC Solaris Chemnitz,
SBV
|
9.
|
Julia Nikulka, PBC Adler Berlin, BVB
|
9.
|
Christine Wiechert, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
9.
|
Susanne Wolf, PBC Dillingen, SBU
|
9.
|
Christine Lachenmann, PB Feuerbach, BrBV
|
9.
|
Anja Hehre, BC Berolina Sterne Berlin, BVB
|
13.
|
Tanja Kirschmann, 1. PBC Fulda, HBU
|
9.
|
Janine Drescher, BC Alsdorf, BLMR
|
13.
|
Melanie Süßenguth, PBC RS Halberstadt, BLVSA
|
9.
|
Kerstin Krangemann, PBC Reinsbach, SBU
|
13.
|
Sylvia Buschhüter, PBC Olimpia München, BBV
|
9.
|
Karin Mayet, BSV Dachau, BBV
|
13.
|
Silke Falkus, SG Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
9.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
17.
|
Jennifer Vietz, PBC Joker Kamp-Linfort, BVNR
|
17.
|
Melanie Friedrich, PBC Red Halberstadt, BLVSA
|
17.
|
Wienke Thamsen, 1. BU Flensburg, NBV
|
17.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
17.
|
Hella Kasper, PBC Schwerte, BVW
|
17.
|
Susanne Wessel, PBC Castrop, BVW
|
17.
|
Susanne Wolf, PBC Dillingen, SBU
|
17.
|
Anne Kasemcheyanan, PV Astoria Walldorf, HBU
|
17.
|
Kerstin Krangemann, PBC Reinsbach, SBU
|
17.
|
Heike Hilzinger, PBV Schwetzingen, BVBW
|
17.
|
Katja Culbertson, 1. PBC Gera, TBV
|
17.
|
Jennifer Vietz, PBC Joker Kamp-Linfort, BVNR
|
17.
|
Martina Bund, PSG Köln, BLMR
|
17.
|
Hella Kasper, PBC Schwerte, BVW
|
17.
|
Viktoria Scholz, BC Mantinell Erkelenz, BLMR
|
17.
|
Susanne Ueltzen, PBSG Wolfsburg, BLVNS
|
25.
|
Kathrin Andreev, USV Jena, TBV
|
17.
|
Karin Michl, BC Diabolo Germering, BBV
|
25.
|
Tanja Barsch, BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen, BVW
|
17.
|
Antje König, Joe's Dresden, SBV
|
25.
|
Nicole Kaldewey, BPG Linde Mariendorf, BVB
|
17.
|
Anja Timm, PBC Wildau, BrBV
|
25.
|
Silke Brand, PB Feuerbach, BVBW
|
17.
|
Natalie Stürtzer, BU Mönchengladbach BVNR
|
25.
|
Bettina Jäger, BF Mühlhausen, BBV
|
17.
|
Isabell Krafczyk, PV Astoria Walldorf, HBU
|
25.
|
Christine Frieß, BIG Kiss Shot
Lambrecht, BVRP
|
17.
|
Simone Meinhold, BC Solaris Chemnitz, SBV
|
25.
|
Alexandra Orak, 1.BSV Weiden, BBV
|
17.
|
Saskia Essig, BU Leonberg-Ludwigsburg, BVBW
|
25.
|
Corina Frister, Kieler Billard Union, NBV
|
17.
|
Meike Gerlach, PBC Braunschweig, BLVNS
|